Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Szabina Barta Dashboard

Szabina Barta
Date added:
20080330
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Szabina Barta Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Szabina Barta
Aliases:
Szabina B, Szabina S., Sonya
Date of Birth:
February 10, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Band around left upper arm

Szabina Barta is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on February 10, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3689th place. She currently has 13 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Szabina Barta status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Szabina Barta biography

Latest Szabina Barta Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-07-01 Brunette Model Szabina Barta plays with her Snatch Views 9035 Duration 14:28 Brunette Model Szabina Barta plays with her Snatch
Added on: 2014-06-02 Sexy Szabina Barta gives her Pussy a good fucking Views 25444 Duration 15:21 Sexy Szabina Barta gives her Pussy a good fucking
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Szabina Barta photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

AbstracT_PoinT 2011-06-20
Szabina Barta is definitely one of the sexiest & most beautiful women ever! Her solo scene for footsiebabes is pure perfection, her toes are simply adorable,one of the best scenes ever!
hoppers27 2011-03-19
This chick is UNBELIEVABLY HOT! There should be a sixth star to click just for her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones