Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Szilvia Lauren Dashboard

Szilvia Lauren
Date added:
20010920
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Szilvia Lauren Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Szilvia Lauren
Aliases:
Sylvia Lauren, Olivia de Clark, Sylvia Loren, Silvia de Clarck, Sharon Temple, Silvia Laurent, Silvia Lauren, Szilvia Laurent, Silvia Loren, Silvia Kalman, Sylvia Sarbonne, Sylvia Florent, Valerina
Date of Birth:
August 17, 1973 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Hello Kitty on right ankle

Szilvia Lauren is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on August 17, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1017th place. She currently has 199 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Szilvia Lauren is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Szilvia Lauren biography

Latest Szilvia Lauren Videos (10)

Added on: 2016-01-22 Szilvia Lauren licks and toys a hot Girl's Coochie Views 3313 Duration 2:13 Szilvia Lauren licks and toys a hot Girl's Coochie
Added on: 2014-12-04 Beauty Szilvia Lauren teases and sucks on a Dildo Views 1785 Duration 2:13 Beauty Szilvia Lauren teases and sucks on a Dildo
Added on: 2014-09-23 Szilvia Lauren shares her Man's Dick with her Pal Views 5605 Duration 3:00 Szilvia Lauren shares her Man's Dick with her Pal
Added on: 2014-07-03 Szilvia Lauren joins her Pals for some Group Sex Views 13597 Duration 16:18 Szilvia Lauren joins her Pals for some Group Sex
Added on: 2013-11-08 Szilvia Lauren gives hot Footjob before banging Views 16991 Duration 8:01 Szilvia Lauren gives hot Footjob before banging
Added on: 2013-06-10 Szilvia Lauren enjoys some hardcore fucking in the Bedroom Views 18842 Duration 6:06 Szilvia Lauren enjoys some hardcore fucking in the Bedroom
Added on: 2012-11-21 Awesome blonde Szilvia Lauren laid back playing with her Twat Views 22106 Duration 2:13 Awesome blonde Szilvia Lauren laid back playing with her Twat
Added on: 2012-08-19 Szilvia Lauren licks Pussy as her and her Friend take Cock Views 37527 Duration 4:00 Szilvia Lauren licks Pussy as her and her Friend take Cock
Added on: 2012-05-09 Pussy Foot fucking with Szilvia Lauren in a hot Threesome Views 38519 Duration 2:17 Pussy Foot fucking with Szilvia Lauren in a hot Threesome
Added on: 2012-01-20 Blonde babe Szilvia Laurens Fingers her wet Pussy on her Bed Views 23083 Duration 2:28 Blonde babe Szilvia Laurens Fingers her wet Pussy on her Bed

Click here to see all 10 free Szilvia Lauren Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Szilvia Lauren photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

tony1967 2015-10-02
Szilva Lauren has been around since the beginning of internet porn easily about 2000 and in porn 15 years is an eternity don't get rating 1200+ Is pretty low for someone of such quality but it may be lack of new content although I think she's active
danael 2015-01-13
Quality A for me, awesome lady, amazing combination!!
slainte01 2014-04-11
I have only recently discovered this actress, and am also shocked at such a low rating. She is perfect and so obviously loves her work. A true Goddess whom I would readily worship!
robot53 2013-08-06
I don't think so, I prefer her body and hair how she had it in the late 90's. now she just looks like the typical average euro-pornstar.
Need4Gweed 2013-03-12
Definitely getting better with age.
breastmeatonly 2012-11-18
What a couple of tasty looking holes on this slut. I would love to suck both of them and blow off on her face.
gazzo45 2012-08-19
A real beauty. This girl has perfect looks and a lovely body, including her delicious feet. European babes rule!
roberto91 2012-02-01
she's hot! perfect ass
bad_hunter 2012-01-11
Her tight twat takes big long black dong inside just fine!!!
xb52crow 2011-10-01
Perfect combination of hot and classy.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones