Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sadie Holmes Biography

Sadie Holmes
Date added:
20121127
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Sadie Holmes 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: August 9, 1989 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Cherry Poppins 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2012 - 2016 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Cherry at the bottom of her back; key above the wrist of her right arm.  
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3427 Rank yesterday 4599
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Naomi Woods 4 Lisa Ann 7 August Ames 10 Riley Reid 13 Sandee Westgate
2 Brandi Love 5 Nicole Bexley 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Sara Jay 14 Ava Addams
3 Kate England 6 Nicole Aniston 9 Mila Marx 12 Emma Mae 15 Madison Ivy