Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samantha Crown Biography

Samantha Crown
Date added:
20160312
Country:
Latvia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Samantha Crown 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Latvia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: January 27, 1993 (24 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Samantha Rebeka, Samanta Blaze, Rebeca Martine 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32C-25-37
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2016 - 2017 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Large wingson lower back; banner on upper back 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1437 Rank yesterday 2176
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Peta Jensen
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Ava Addams 15 Siri