Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samantha Fire Biography

Samantha Fire
Date added:
20030521
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Samantha Fire 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: August 20, 1978 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Date Deceased: October 11, 2017 (deceased at age 39) 
Aliases: Tera Blond, Tera Bond, Anita Armani, Anita Bond, Anita Dostric, Anita Dergy, Tera Voy, April Bell, Inita Redszi 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2002 - 2010 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower left abdomen 
Piercings: Tongue; navel; clithood 
Extra text: Sister of Jenny Virgin.  
Filmography: All Samantha Fire DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2745 Rank yesterday 2408
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Ava Addams 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Keisha Grey 15 Dillion Harper