Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sara Jay Biography

Sara Jay
Date added:
20030916
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Sara Jay 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Sara Jay Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OH - Ohio 
Place of Birth: Cincinnati 
Date of Birth: November 14, 1977 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Sarah Jay, Lina, Sarah J, S. Jaye 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36E-25-41
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2001 - 2016 (15 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Both ankles; right thumb; lower and upper back 
Piercings: Tongue 
Fan Club Address: Sara Jay PO Box 621081 Las Vegas, NV 89162 U.S.A. 
Extra text: In 2009 won the Urban X Award for Best Interracial Star.
She directed the 2007 film Sara Jay Loves Black Cock.

 
Filmography: All Sara Jay DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
279 Rank yesterday 272
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper