Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sara Luvv Biography

Sara Luvv
Date added:
20121105
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Sara Luvv 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: March 1, 1994 (23 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Sara Luv, Gianna Giantjunk 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-24-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2012 - 2017 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: 2017 XBIZ Award: Best Sex Scene — Feature Release (Babysitting the Baumgartners). 
Filmography: All Sara Luvv DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
437 Rank yesterday 313
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper