Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sarah Shevon Biography

Sarah Shevon
Date added:
20090512
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Sarah Shevon 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Grass Valley 
Date of Birth: July 10, 1984 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Sara Shevon 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-27-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2017 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1488 Rank yesterday 1328
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen