Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sharon Lee Biography

Sharon Lee
Date added:
20091229
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Sharon Lee 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: France
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Paris 
Date of Birth: August 2, 1988 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Sharone Lee 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36C-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2015 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel; monroe piercing 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
319 Rank yesterday 298
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Danica Dillan 4 Brandi Love 7 Riley Reid 10 Rachel Starr 13 August Ames
2 Lisa Ann 5 Samantha Saint 8 Keisha Grey 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Riley Steele 6 Janet Mason 9 Sara Jay 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Alison Tyler