Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shay Laren Biography

Shay Laren
Date added:
20060512
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Shay Laren 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: GA - Georgia 
Place of Birth: Fort Benning 
Date of Birth: December 31, 1985 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Shay Lauren 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss June 2006 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36D-28-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2016 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower back; inside both forearms 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Years active: 2006 - present. Twistys Treat of the Month September 2006. DDG Dreamgirl April 2006. DanniGirl of the Month December 2007. 
Filmography: All Shay Laren DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
408 Rank yesterday 360
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Leah Gotti