What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shione Cooper Biography

Shione Cooper
Date added:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Shione Cooper 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Prague 
Date of Birth: June 1, 1987 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Deborah Shinone, Simone Cooper 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 40F-27-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 - 2015 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel; left nostril; left eyebrow; tongue 
Extra text: Shione is fluent in four languages - Czech, Slovak, English and Italian. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
532 Rank yesterday 590
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Sara Jay 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sandee Westgate 10 August Ames 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Madison Ivy 14 Nicole Aniston
3 Naomi Woods 6 Peta Jensen 9 Mia Malkova 12 Keisha Grey 15 Ava Addams