What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sierra Syke Biography

Sierra Syke
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Sierra Syke 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: PA - Pennsylvania 
Place of Birth: Pennsylvania 
Date of Birth: November 23, 1985 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Sierra Skye, Becca Riley 
Eye Color: Grey 
Hair Color: Red 
Measurements: 38DD-30-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2011 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Dave Matthews Band's firedancer symbol on right shoulder blade 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Irish/Russian 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
949 Rank yesterday 1353
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Sara Jay 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sandee Westgate 10 August Ames 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Madison Ivy 14 Nicole Aniston
3 Naomi Woods 6 Peta Jensen 9 Mia Malkova 12 Keisha Grey 15 Ava Addams