Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sindee Jennings Biography

Sindee Jennings
Date added:
20060904
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Sindee Jennings 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Sindee Jennings Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: Austin 
Date of Birth: July 7, 1986 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Sindee Belle, Sidnee Jennings, Syndee Jennings, Sinde Clear, Cindie Clear, Cindy Clear, Sin Dee Jennings 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-26-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2011 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Green tribal on her back; greenish design on back of neck. 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Has 1 child and is married 
Filmography: All Sindee Jennings DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2276 Rank yesterday 2409
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen