What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sinn Sage Biography

Sinn Sage
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Sinn Sage 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Arcata 
Date of Birth: October 4, 1983 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Dinn Sage, Rachel Henry 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34B-26-40
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2002 - 2015 (13 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Below neck; left wrist; right leg; large "X" inside of right ankle 
Piercings: Navel; left nostril 
Extra text: 2013 AVN Award: Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene.

Nominated for 2015 AVN Award - All-Girl Performer of the Year

2015 AVN Award - All-Girl Performer of the Year 
Filmography: All Sinn Sage DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1771 Rank yesterday 2934
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Kendra Lust 4 Nicole Aniston 7 August Ames 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Riley Reid
2 Lisa Ann 5 Aletta Ocean 8 Keisha Grey 11 Alexis Texas 14 Julia Ann
3 Brandi Love 6 Sara Jay 9 Mia Malkova 12 Ava Addams 15 Catalina Cruz