What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sinnamon Love Biography

Sinnamon Love
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Sinnamon Love 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MI - Michigan 
Place of Birth: Flint 
Date of Birth: December 31, 1973 (41 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Sinemon Love, Cinnamon Love 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1993 - 2010 (17 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Japanese character for the word "love" in pubic area 
Piercings: Clithood 
Extra text: 2011 AVN Hall Of Fame inductee.

2009 Urban X Hall Of Fame inductee. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3382 Rank yesterday 4476
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Sara Jay 7 Peta Jensen 10 Keisha Grey 13 Naomi Woods
2 Lisa Ann 5 Aletta Ocean 8 Nicole Aniston 11 Riley Reid 14 Kendra Lust
3 Ava Addams 6 Mia Malkova 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Julia Ann 15 August Ames