Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sofia Sandobar Biography

Sofia Sandobar
Date added:
20050707
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Sofia Sandobar 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Brazil
Province / State: Sao Paulo 
Place of Birth: Sao Paulo 
Date of Birth: March 15, 1979 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Sophia Sandobar, Sylvia Sandatar, Sofia Sandovar 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2010 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Sofia Sandobar DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
9083 Rank yesterday 8940
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper