What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sofia Staks Biography

Sofia Staks
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Sofia Staks 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Sofia Staks Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MN - Minnesota 
Place of Birth: Minneapolis 
Date of Birth: January 7, 1959 (57 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Sophia Staxx, Sophia Staks, Sofia Staxx, Sofia Scott, Sophia Al Adiwiyya 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 45H-23-33
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1996 - 2011 (15 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3730 Rank yesterday 3877
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen