Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stacey Cash Biography

Stacey Cash
Date added:
20050331
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Stacey Cash 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: June 9, 1980 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Date Deceased: November 29, 2015 (deceased at age 35) 
Aliases: Stacy Cash, Stacy 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-26-39
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2001 - unknown
Shoe Size: 5.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower abdomen 
Piercings: Navel; tongue; tits; clit 
Extra text: Years active: 2001-2008  
Filmography: All Stacey Cash DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6764 Rank yesterday 6246
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper