Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stunning Summer Biography

Stunning Summer
Date added:
20080409
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Stunning Summer 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Stunning Summer Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Long Beach 
Date of Birth: April 13, 1963 (53 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Jamaica 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36DD-26-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2007 - 2009 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Moon on ankle; butterfly on back; flower on mons; vine on front hips 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Years active: 2007-2009
Now works as an escort. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4158 Rank yesterday 4831
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Kendra Lust 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Riley Reid 15 Siri