What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Summer Breeze Biography

Summer Breeze
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Summer Breeze 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Russia, Leningrad 
Date of Birth: July 17, 1989 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Lola Drive, Darlan Lee, Ianisha, Jude, Cristal, Inessa, Summer Breeze, Jenna Taylor, Cindy P 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2010 - 2014 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Clit 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2057 Rank yesterday 1989
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen