Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Summer Brielle Biography

Summer Brielle
Date added:
20100128
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Summer Brielle 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Summer Brielle Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TN - Tennessee 
Place of Birth: Tennessee 
Date of Birth: February 7, 1987 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Summer Taylor, Briele Taylor, Brielle Taylor, Summer Brielle Taylor 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34G-25-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 - 2016 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Inner right wrist; lower back; left side of torso 
Piercings: Ears; belly button.  
Extra text: Was also featured in Playboy's Fresh Faces and All Naturals. Will appear in the upcoming August 2010 Hustler magazine as well! In December of 2010, had breast enhancement, bringing her to a G-cup. 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
148 Rank yesterday 145
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Nina Elle 10 Niki Lee Young 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Anya Olsen 11 Viola Oh 14 Leah Gotti
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Blake Bartelli