Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Summer Nite Biography

Summer Nite
Date added:
20060414
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Summer Nite 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Yorkshire 
Date of Birth: January 15, 1980 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Leah Falcon, Summer Night, Adore Summer, Tara English 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2002 - 2007 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Stomach 
Piercings: Navel 
Filmography: All Summer Nite DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
10105 Rank yesterday 7383
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Alexis Texas