Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Susan Wayland Biography

Susan Wayland
Date added:
20070218
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Susan Wayland 
Profession:
Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Germany
Province / State: Sachsen 
Place of Birth: Leipzig 
Date of Birth: June 23, 1980 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Sway 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 30D-26-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 - 2017 (14 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Dragon on bikini line now extends into flowery patterns on both sides of the body; tribal on lower back; left leg; flowers on the buttocks; initials on left wrist 
Piercings: Both nipples; clit; navel; nose; bottom lip 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3899 Rank yesterday 5635
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Emily Addison 7 Ashley Emma 10 Destiny Moody 13 Sha Rizel
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Gemma Massey 8 Tessa Fowler 11 Leanne Crow 14 Maria Swan
3 Emma Leigh 6 Lucy Zara 9 Hailey Leigh 12 Davon Kim 15 Jodie Gasson