Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Svanhild Biography

Svanhild
Date added:
20101125
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Svanhild 
Profession:
Centerfold, Supermodel
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: November 2, 1986 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Abbigail, Mariya, Mariya A, Lilya, Lilya Guerr 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32F-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2007 - 2016 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4397 Rank yesterday 5095
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Svanhild links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Emily Addison 7 Ashley Emma 10 Tessa Fowler 13 Jodie Gasson
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Gemma Massey 8 Leanne Crow 11 Maria Swan 14 Lorena Garcia
3 Emma Leigh 6 Lucy Zara 9 Destiny Moody 12 Sha Rizel 15 Davon Kim