Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sylvia McFarland Biography

Sylvia McFarland
Date added:
20081123
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Sylvia McFarland 
Profession:
Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MI - Michigan 
Place of Birth: Detroit 
Date of Birth: October 13, 1954 (61 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Janette Jordan, Corrina Mujica 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 43DDD-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1974 - 1978 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
11750 Rank yesterday 10365
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Emily Addison 7 Ashley Emma 10 Destiny Moody 13 Sha Rizel
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Gemma Massey 8 Tessa Fowler 11 Leanne Crow 14 Jodie Gasson
3 Emma Leigh 6 Lucy Zara 9 Hailey Leigh 12 Davon Kim 15 Denise Milani