Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sammie Black Dashboard

Sammie Black
Date added:
20030110
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sammie Black Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sammie Black
Aliases:
Sammy Black, Sammi Ross, Sammi, Sammie Ross
Date of Birth:
February 9, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Coventry
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38HH-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sammie Black is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Coventry on February 9, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 5931th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sammie Black is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sammie Black biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

ro'sf4l 2012-09-25
I remember the sammie an jennie photo shoot back years one time I had a pic of the shoot as my screen background
gazzo45 2012-03-14
Your boobs are wonderful, sweet babe!
milesobrian 2011-02-09
Yes she is fantastic!Wonderful smile too!Hope that smile is especially big for your birthday my love!
The Thing 2010-12-20
one hot fantastic babe.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones