Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tabitha Fox Dashboard

Tabitha Fox
Date added:
20031220
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tabitha Fox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tabitha Fox
Aliases:
Tabitha Luuv, Nadine
Date of Birth:
July 29, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bellflower
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril
Tattoos:
Small script tattoo on her inner left calf just above the ankle
Social Media:
  • Tabitha Fox Twitter
  • Tabitha Fox YouTube

Tabitha Fox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Bellflower on July 29, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 11435th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tabitha Fox status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Tabitha Fox biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

younastybw 2011-03-03
I've always been a fan of Tabitha's. One of the finest all natural bodies to ever do porn. Wish she was still modeling.
camplo72 2010-01-27
she is soo fine,i just wish there was more of her on here
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones