Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Taisa Banx Dashboard

Taisa Banx
Date added:
20100620
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Taisa Banx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Taisa Banx
Aliases:
Taisa Banks, Tasia Banx
Date of Birth:
May 22, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-25-30
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Musical note top of left shoulder; Skull with roses between shoulder blades; "Just Love Me" with small heart below right breast; Skull with butterfly wings left of navel; Bird right bikini line; Pink lips above right buttock; Pink bow upper left forearm;

Taisa Banx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on May 22, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 5193th place. She currently has 68 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Taisa Banx is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Taisa Banx biography

Latest Taisa Banx Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-07-02 Taisa Banx takes it the Ass in hot three Way Sex Views 12410 Duration 7:06 Taisa Banx takes it the Ass in hot three Way Sex
Added on: 2014-03-01 Taisa Banx fucks her female Friend using StrapOn Views 2586 Duration 4:42 Taisa Banx fucks her female Friend using StrapOn
Added on: 2013-12-03 Hottie Taisa Banx gets pumped by large Dick Views 8023 Duration 4:00 Hottie Taisa Banx gets pumped by large Dick
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Taisa Banx photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

raiden594 2014-07-02
Props to this sweet white treat takin' that black cock!
milesobrian 2012-10-16
Tats or not,she's one sexy slut who could goggle up my semen in any of her fine holes!
DONKEY96 2012-06-08
Nice girl... pitty about the ink
TITE 2012-04-25
THIS LIL LADY CAN TAKE SOME PIPE!!!
IRPreferred 2012-04-19
Sexy ass licking brunette! Waiting to see a big black cock gang bang, cream pie and fisting now!
grafflife 2012-03-13
Girl of my life!
GoGo13 2012-02-17
Very cute. She looks like a girl you'd see on a college campus. I'd rail the shit outta her.
gazzo45 2012-01-23
Great looking girl with a fab, sexy body and beautiful feet. Taisa has the kind of looks I love.
blackowned 2011-09-15
Takes a big black stick like a pro!
Ballsdeepz 2011-07-10
I would like to make a deposit in the Tasia Banx
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones