Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Takako Kitahara Dashboard

Takako Kitahara
Date added:
20090709
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Takako Kitahara Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Takako Kitahara
Aliases:
Mika Aida, Yuh Aihara, YĆ» Aihara, Yuu Aihara
Date of Birth:
December 6, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kanagawa
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35B-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Takako Kitahara Facebook

Takako Kitahara is a Centerfold from Japan. She was born in Kanagawa on December 6, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 18064th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Takako Kitahara is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Takako Kitahara biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

freedy666 2011-06-01
que ricaaaaaaaaaa
milesobrian 2010-12-06
Have a very happy birthday Takako!And you don't need anyone to make you beg to make love to you!
kjetilhelge 2010-09-30
Would I fuck her? Well, if she would beg, I would. Score: 7 of 10.
Snachy 2010-08-23
WOW!! Talk about a BEAUTY!!
khulna 2010-07-27
I Like her. She is so hot hot.
hobgoblin_dj 2010-05-30
She is one of the best Japanese AV model ... I love her!!! what an angel :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones