Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Takami Hou Dashboard

Takami Hou
Date added:
20090309
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Takami Hou Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Takami Hou
Aliases:
Tohmi Ohkawa
Date of Birth:
February 27, 1981 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Shizuoka Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35D-21-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Takami Hou is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Shizuoka Prefecture on February 27, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 32533th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Takami Hou is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Takami Hou biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

hotwater6 2012-05-20
Takami is a real beauty. I would love to see more pictures of her.
milesobrian 2012-02-27
Happy 31st birthday Takami-I didn't forget this time!
milesobrian 2011-02-28
I love her and I just missed her birthday-I'll make it up to you if you let me darling!
kjetilhelge 2010-09-30
Small tits, but not too bad for a Japanes girl - score: 6 of 10.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones