Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Talia Shire Dashboard

Talia Shire
Date added:
20041011
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Talia Shire Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Talia Shire
Aliases:
Talia Coppola, Talia Shire Schwartzman
Date of Birth:
April 25, 1946 (68 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lake Success, Long Island
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Talia Shire is a Actress from United States. She was born in Lake Success, Long Island on April 25, 1946. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 24971th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Talia Shire is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Talia Shire biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones