Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tamara Lee Dashboard

Tamara Lee
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tamara Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tamara Lee
Aliases:
Tamera Leig, Pam Self
Date of Birth:
July 30, 1969 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
40D-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tamara Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Unknown on July 30, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7044th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tamara Lee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tamara Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Otsenre 2012-02-21
Aam!.., a link to see the look of the '80s in any photo. Hairstyle giant "Europe" style. Very lovely woman.
modelagent_4u 2011-07-16
Tamara Lee is still one of the most gorgeous women on this planet.
kjetilhelge 2010-10-03
Stunning body! Freeones, please give us some recent pictures, I notice she's from way back! Score: 7 of 10.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones