Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tami Monroe Dashboard

Tami Monroe
Date added:
20011011
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tami Monroe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tami Monroe
Aliases:
Courtney Hill, Darcy Darenger, Angel Carlyle, Angle Carlyle
Date of Birth:
March 6, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-21-30
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Rose on left breast; dancing figure on right shoulder.

Tami Monroe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York City on March 6, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6026th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tami Monroe is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tami Monroe biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Vivianaman 2014-03-15
Did a good amount of jacking off to Tami back in the 90's. That body was perfection!
jackit69 2012-08-26
Classic Pornstar Actress Love Her Big Blonde Pussy ,Petite Body Big TITS !!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones