Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tara Aire Dashboard

Tara Aire
Date added:
20050208
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tara Aire Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tara Aire
Aliases:
Bobby Jackson, Bobbi Jackson, Tara Hupp
Date of Birth:
February 8, 1958 (58 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Unknown (add)
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tara Aire is a Porn Star. She was born on February 8, 1958. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 6388th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tara Aire is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tara Aire biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

GleesakD1 2016-02-24
love Tara's legs, that sexy cellulite reminds me of my mother's nice thick legs.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones