Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tara Monroe Dashboard

Tara Monroe
Date added:
20020731
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tara Monroe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tara Monroe
Aliases:
Tera Monroe
Date of Birth:
April 25, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34DD-22-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tara Monroe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York on April 25, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 22654th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tara Monroe is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tara Monroe biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Vivianaman 2014-03-15
I pleasured myself to Tara a good deal back in the 90's. Very sexy and that body was pure perfection. It guaranteed to get me hard and I was blowing my load in no time!
kjetilhelge 2010-10-09
These links are like dinosaurs, from way back! Bad quality pictures, but what the hell, she was a stunner back in the dinosaur ages! 8 of 10.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones