Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tara Sparx Dashboard

Tara Sparx
Date added:
20081125
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tara Sparx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tara Sparx
Aliases:
Teen Model Tara, Jizzy Jinx
Date of Birth:
August 17, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bradford
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; nose
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Tara Sparx MySpace

Tara Sparx is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Bradford on August 17, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 9254th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tara Sparx status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Tara Sparx biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones