Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tara Tattoo Dashboard

Tara Tattoo
Date added:
20121230
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tara Tattoo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tara Tattoo
Aliases:
Tereza Becker
Date of Birth:
September 2, 1985 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left shoulder

Tara Tattoo is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on September 2, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 17039th place. She currently has 14 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tara Tattoo is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tara Tattoo biography

Latest Tara Tattoo Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-07-04 Tara Tattoo doesn't speak English but knows how to fuck Dick Views 5181 Duration 3:00 Tara Tattoo doesn't speak English but knows how to fuck Dick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones