Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tatiana Kush Dashboard

Tatiana Kush
Date added:
20080124
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tatiana Kush Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tatiana Kush
Aliases:
Tatianna Kush, Tatiana Kushnev
Date of Birth:
May 20, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ashland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Lower back with a tribal butterfly
Social Media:
  • Tatiana Kush Twitter
  • Tatiana Kush MySpace

Tatiana Kush is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ashland on May 20, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3076th place. She currently has 161 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tatiana Kush is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tatiana Kush biography

Latest Tatiana Kush Videos (9)

Added on: 2017-09-16 Tatiana Kush has both her Holes pumped really hard Views 772 Duration 2:03 Tatiana Kush has both her Holes pumped really hard
Added on: 2017-08-06 Fuck Puppet Tatiana Kush has all of her Holes used Views 5509 Duration 8:04 Fuck Puppet Tatiana Kush has all of her Holes used
Added on: 2015-11-06 Tatiana Kush gets heavily drilled by black Dudes Views 4956 Duration 3:00 Tatiana Kush gets heavily drilled by black Dudes
Added on: 2015-09-21 Tatiana Kush enjoys some hard Chocolate Schlongs Views 4472 Duration 8:34 Tatiana Kush enjoys some hard Chocolate Schlongs
Added on: 2015-05-29 Tatiana Kush welcomes big Shaft in her wet Pussy Views 6313 Duration 2:09 Tatiana Kush welcomes big Shaft in her wet Pussy
Added on: 2014-09-28 Hot Tatiana Kush in interracial double Penetration Views 7374 Duration 2:26 Hot Tatiana Kush in interracial double Penetration
Added on: 2014-08-11 Tatiana Kush gets on her Knees and sucks some Rods Views 5112 Duration 2:24 Tatiana Kush gets on her Knees and sucks some Rods
Added on: 2012-09-19 Sexy Tatiana Kush giving head through the Gloryhole Views 17437 Duration 2:22 Sexy Tatiana Kush giving head through the Gloryhole
Added on: 2012-03-27 Cute Tatiana Kush takes on a huge black Cock and gets a Facial Views 23132 Duration 2:22 Cute Tatiana Kush takes on a huge black Cock and gets a Facial
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

johnny316 2012-08-07
her dp from fillin both holes is epic!
jcorone2000 2012-03-31
You gotta love how this cute Russian babe takes black dicks to a new level. Check out the scene with Julius Ceazhar where she gets ripped open by his black dick. It's a must see. We need more of that from future whores.
Deepcover 2012-02-10
Holy shit. This girl knows how to fuck.
blackowned 2011-09-01
No words can describe this girl.
jret84 2011-01-05
Tatiana is so sexy. From her smile, to her juicy breasts, to her phat ass, and then her sexual willingness, I love everything about her. I haven't been able to stop thinking about her since I found out who she was.
milesobrian 2010-05-23
Put a sexy girl in a gangbang and what do u get? More volunteers!Wow Tatiana is hot!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones