Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tawny Fox Dashboard

Tawny Fox
Date added:
20081115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tawny Fox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tawny Fox
Aliases:
Angie Sward
Date of Birth:
July 13, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Galesburg
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DDD-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tawny Fox is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Galesburg on July 13, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 12172th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tawny Fox is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tawny Fox biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

kjetilhelge 2010-10-14
Low resolution pictures, but what a nice babe! Score: 8 of 10!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones