Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Taylor Daye Dashboard

Taylor Daye
Date added:
20100209
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Taylor Daye Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Taylor Daye
Aliases:
Brianna Heeger
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Glendale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Back of the neck

Taylor Daye is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Glendale on September 23, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 10061th place. She currently has 9 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Taylor Daye is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Taylor Daye biography

Latest Taylor Daye Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-10-21 Taylor Daye has her Cunt pleasured then gives Head Views 4607 Duration 4:00 Taylor Daye has her Cunt pleasured then gives Head
Added on: 2014-01-31 Blonde Taylor Daye sucks and fucks a massive Dick Views 10021 Duration 3:00 Blonde Taylor Daye sucks and fucks a massive Dick
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

peter_draggin 2011-02-18
is she still active? She's fuckin' hot as a mother fucker! But they were just about all from the same photo shoot. What happened to her?
Twsmkngbrrls 2010-09-02
Wawa weewah!
grafflife 2010-07-23
Very nice girl,more links please!
Iceman322 2010-06-26
I wanna make sexy time with her
bmxgreen 2010-06-13
very nice. i make a sexy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones