Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Taylor St. Claire Dashboard

Taylor St. Claire
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Taylor St. Claire Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Taylor St. Claire
Aliases:
Taylor St. Claire, Mistress Taylor, Tayler St Claire, Taylor St Clair, Taylor St. Clair, Taylor StClair
Date of Birth:
June 1, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Richmond
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue; left nostril
Tattoos:
Tattoo Right Shoulderblade

Taylor St. Claire is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Richmond on June 1, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2060th place. She currently has 78 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Taylor St. Claire is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Taylor St. Claire biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Taylor St. Claire photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

argento78 2012-06-02
cuantas pajas que me hice con vos ... me fascina como le extraes la leche a las pijas que tocas
anubas69 2011-09-20
very hot babe..., awesome boobs
milesobrian 2011-06-01
You can't beat the classics! But you can pleasure yourself to beauties like Taylor!
Vibrato 2011-03-28
Her and Racquel Darrian will always be two of the most gorgeous women ever.
ALgreen99 2011-02-18
Oh man, this woman is so inticing to me.
Dandelion 2010-09-08
magnificent and horny woman! she should come back to the scene!
kebu74 2010-07-30
love all your work, you have got sexier with age, stunning
milesobrian 2010-06-01
Honey,fishnets and hoop earrings are your best look-happy birthday sexy lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones