Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Taylor Stevens Dashboard

Taylor Stevens
Date added:
20040928
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Taylor Stevens Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Taylor Stevens
Aliases:
Tay Stevens
Date of Birth:
September 20, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Toronto
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36HH-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears; belly button; eyebrow
Tattoos:
Lower stomach; lower back; forearm
Social Media:
  • Taylor Stevens Twitter
  • Taylor Stevens MySpace
  • Taylor Stevens Instagram

Taylor Stevens is a Adult Model from Canada. She was born in Toronto on September 20, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1808th place. She currently has 57 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Taylor Stevens is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Taylor Stevens biography

Latest Taylor Stevens Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-06-11 Taylor Stevens exposes her massive Juggs in the Pool Views 107753 Duration 2:22 Taylor Stevens exposes her massive Juggs in the Pool
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 48 comments)

LenEverything 2013-06-08
Not a fan of the fake boobs either. She was a really hot BBW model.
BIGD45 2013-02-28
so sexy. and she hasn't been fat for years so I'm not sure why a lot of the comments still reference that...
robot53 2013-02-19
what did ....you..... do Taylor Stevens ???? should have stayed chunky, you were hot. now you lose weight and.... (assuming those are fake -now-) ...get fake boobs. You shoulda' lost lil' weight so they still looked normal even sagging a lil. now not hot
jryan063 2012-09-24
nice tits
corporaln0ll 2012-08-06
Freeones biography says "Fake boobs: No" But they are fake... just face it admins of freeones.
creb 2012-07-12
I liked her more when she was fat
creb 2012-07-12
I liked her more when she was fat
Makijavelli 2012-07-08
hell no... don't do any porn... oh my god this chick is just such a great example, i mean she was really big and now she is just perfect hottie... and i don't like fake tits but they just look perfect on her... and she has like the sexiest face ever...
Skunkfunkle 2012-06-13
Do some porn or meh...
kaiju73 2012-06-12
I think she was the girl behind the Devil's bench wearing the black Kings "bling" shirt tonight when they won the cup!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones