Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Taylor Twins Dashboard

Taylor Twins
Date added:
20051105
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Taylor Twins Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Taylor Twins
Aliases:
Courtney Taylor, Shelby Taylor
Date of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-32
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Upper back

Taylor Twins is a Adult Model from United States. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3212th place. She currently has 48 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Taylor Twins status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Taylor Twins biography

Taylor Twins Official Site Review

Taylor Twins rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

These twins are definitely hot and it takes lots of energy to handle them! Their content is very sexy in my opinion and I also have the impression that they are having lots of fun by doing this site. If you want to interact with them, a good idea is to log on their site when they are doing the live cam shows and why not make sure to read their Journal where you get to know what's going on in their everyday life! Visit Taylor Twins

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Belinea64 2013-05-25
Yeah they should offer more than a bit. This is not a poetry album and also no child's birthday!
mattcymru 2013-04-24
i cant see any vagina this is shit
milesobrian 2010-04-26
Sexy twins with tats-nice!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones