Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Teagan Summers Dashboard

Teagan Summers
Date added:
20100708
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Teagan Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Teagan Summers
Aliases:
Tegan Summers
Date of Birth:
June 30, 1990 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Victorville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; right monroe
Tattoos:
Winged design left abdomen; right forearm
Social Media:
  • Teagan Summers Twitter
  • Teagan Summers MySpace

Teagan Summers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Victorville on June 30, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2919th place. She currently has 263 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Teagan Summers is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Teagan Summers biography

Latest Teagan Summers Videos (19)

Added on: 2016-09-12 Hot Teagan Summers has group Sex at College Party Views 6355 Duration 3:04 Hot Teagan Summers has group Sex at College Party
Added on: 2016-06-26 Cute Babysitter Teagan Summers has Sex with Couple Views 5491 Duration 7:30 Cute Babysitter Teagan Summers has Sex with Couple
Added on: 2016-01-17 Teagan Summers pleasures her Pussy with a Sex Toy Views 5769 Duration 7:54 Teagan Summers pleasures her Pussy with a Sex Toy
Added on: 2016-01-11 Teagan Summers rubs her Twat using her Magic Wand Views 1412 Duration 9:24 Teagan Summers rubs her Twat using her Magic Wand
Added on: 2016-01-04 Teagan Summers gets fingered and sucks a fat Pole Views 8904 Duration 12:42 Teagan Summers gets fingered and sucks a fat Pole
Added on: 2015-12-27 Teagan Summers swallows a Load after intense Sex Views 4793 Duration 8:08 Teagan Summers swallows a Load after intense Sex
Added on: 2015-09-26 Cutie Teagan Summers gives Head and a nice Rimjob Views 4905 Duration 5:00 Cutie Teagan Summers gives Head and a nice Rimjob
Added on: 2015-07-21 Teagan Summers and her Roomies getting pounded Views 5690 Duration 4:03 Teagan Summers and her Roomies getting pounded
Added on: 2014-03-25 Cute Tegan Summers gets her tight Pussy stretched Views 4090 Duration 3:00 Cute Tegan Summers gets her tight Pussy stretched
Added on: 2014-03-06 Sexy Teen Teagan Summers spreads her Legs for Dick Views 5421 Duration 5:00 Sexy Teen Teagan Summers spreads her Legs for Dick

Click here to see all 19 free Teagan Summers Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Teagan Summers's Personal Store

Teagan Summers Official Site Review

Teagan Summers rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

You can certainly get great value for money if you subscribe to Tegan Summers.com as long as you know that the lady herself didn't stick around for very long! She is great and in the brief time you see her then you are going to be impressed. But you are going to be far more impressed by the splendid amount of great bonus sites you get here - that will be the clincher here. Visit Teagan Summers

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

JArhturRank 2016-08-23
Probably safe to assume Teagan's retired. Don't know how she's making a living but it's not in porn. No evidence of webcam activity or dancing. Last Twitter activity Feb 2013. Disappeared quietly back to normal life I guess
PhantomDark 2013-06-13
Damn Teagan is stunning & fuckable... Is she still active? hardly see any new recently shoots.
jacksummers 2012-11-04
Tegan is very sexy but with the new videos she must lose weight :)
eddie_23 2012-06-14
@jacksummers, Tegan was retired from the industry for about the past 6 months, bus she has just announced today via her twitter page that she is back and has begun booking shoots. So be on the look out for some of her newest stuff
jacksummers 2012-04-22
Why Teagan don't make new movies? Is she retired from porn industry?
cannonfoddauk 2012-04-01
Stunning!!! Just fucking stunning. Would love to see her getting gang-fucked! Would love to see her fuck Elaina Raye! Hey, would love to see her and Elaina Raye both getting gang-fucked!
tony1967 2011-12-07
Teagan has the potential to be a really hot and high ranking pornstar because she does everything suck cock, swallow, rims, lesbian, anal and beautiful to boot she may not have big tits but she does everything and is a delight to see her in the nude
gazzo45 2011-12-06
Wow, young lady you are sooooo pretty! And I love those delighful little titties.
Vaan 2011-06-19
I want to fuck her so hard, my left side goes numb.
moradee 2011-04-06
Beutiful babe....like to lick her pussy all day long
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones