Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Teanna Kai Dashboard

Teanna Kai
Date added:
20010410
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Teanna Kai Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Teanna Kai
Aliases:
Kainna, Amber, Tianna Kai, Teanara Kai, Teana Kai, Kayla
Date of Birth:
January 25, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Houston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; ears
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Teanna Kai Twitter
  • Teanna Kai MySpace

Teanna Kai is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Houston on January 25, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2118th place. She currently has 97 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Teanna Kai is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Teanna Kai biography

Latest Teanna Kai Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-06-02 Asian Porn Star Teanna Kai has intense lesbian Sex Views 11418 Duration 7:11 Asian Porn Star Teanna Kai has intense lesbian Sex
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

IslandRicoSuave 2014-10-22
Seriously truly I want her I'll fucking her rough & harder & deeper Doggystyle & on top
mykranili 2013-07-29
What a dirty whore. LOVE HER...
loscar79 2012-07-10
Love her sexy ass!
Mhenry4 2012-06-07
My favorite nurse.
rattakai 2011-04-13
suck my cock....and i'll give you a happy ending....please.....you are so hot...
milesobrian 2011-03-25
Happy birthday to one of porn's sexiest Asian dolls ever!
MarkLogan 2011-01-17
tianna kai with peter north, that scene is my favourite still.
BK718 2010-09-02
Teanna Kai is awesome! It was cool when she started to do hardcore!! She is very beautiful and exotic looking!!! We love TK!!! She has a great body. TK has tremendous sexual energy!
KDJ 2010-08-28
She's my favorite...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones