Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tequila Woods Dashboard

Tequila Woods
Date added:
20060310
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tequila Woods Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tequila Woods
Aliases:
Sara, Saira, Tequilla
Date of Birth:
March 4, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Birmingham
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32G-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Tequila Woods Twitter

Tequila Woods is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Birmingham on March 4, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 6265th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tequila Woods is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tequila Woods biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones