Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tera Dice Dashboard

Tera Dice
Date added:
20090405
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tera Dice Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tera Dice
Aliases:
Tera Knightley, Tera Knightly
Date of Birth:
July 2, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Toledo
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose
Tattoos:
Heart on left lower stomach
Social Media:
  • Tera Dice Twitter
  • Tera Dice MySpace

Tera Dice is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Toledo on July 2, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 6142th place. She currently has 128 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tera Dice is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tera Dice biography

Latest Tera Dice Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-09-07 Tera Dice has her Pussy licked and fucking pumped Views 17610 Duration 7:11 Tera Dice has her Pussy licked and fucking pumped
Added on: 2013-04-02 Tera Dice and a Friend sample each other's tasty Pussies Views 5830 Duration 6:16 Tera Dice and a Friend sample each other's tasty Pussies
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

jcorone2000 2012-04-14
Good lil pale white slut always ready to suck and fuck big black dicks.
XXXTicklebelly 2011-11-13
Cutie is totally down with servicing big black throbbing cocks. Keep up the great work!
chubhunter 2010-10-27
this cocksucking slut is one beautiful little very pretty with a boner shoved in her face.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones