Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tera Joy Dashboard

Tera Joy
Date added:
20040330
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tera Joy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tera Joy
Aliases:
Tereza Sweet, Sweet Teresa, Tera Voy, Sweet Rita
Date of Birth:
October 1, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; upper left lip
Tattoos:
Lower back

Tera Joy is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on October 1, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 4212th place. She currently has 156 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tera Joy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tera Joy biography

Latest Tera Joy Videos (7)

Added on: 2014-03-06 Tera Joy screwed hardcore in the Doctor's Office Views 1378 Duration 3:21 Tera Joy screwed hardcore in the Doctor's Office
Added on: 2013-11-28 Tera Joy takes a Shower dressed in Pink Pantyhose Views 3753 Duration 5:45 Tera Joy takes a Shower dressed in Pink Pantyhose
Added on: 2013-11-22 Tera Joy goes wild in Threesome Anal fucking Views 7465 Duration 12:07 Tera Joy goes wild in Threesome Anal fucking
Added on: 2013-10-30 Horny Tera Joy plays with herself in the Kitchen Views 6210 Duration 5:45 Horny Tera Joy plays with herself in the Kitchen
Added on: 2013-08-21 Tera Joy rides rides a Guy wearing her Pantyhose Views 2710 Duration 5:45 Tera Joy rides rides a Guy wearing her Pantyhose
Added on: 2012-07-24 Horny babe Tera Joy rides a big Cock like a Cowgirl Views 42909 Duration 27:46 Horny babe Tera Joy rides a big Cock like a Cowgirl
Added on: 2012-05-22 Naughty Tera Joy handles a Cock with her hands and Mouth Views 16383 Duration 3:09 Naughty Tera Joy handles a Cock with her hands and Mouth
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Tera Joy photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

TITE 2013-07-22
SHE IS THE BEST I'VE EVER SEEN, JUST A PRO!!
zerocool2013 2012-12-30
Tera Joy Oh what a Joy she is :D
milesobrian 2012-10-01
Tera's wonderful pussy shots,her beautiful figure,gorgeous face and...happy 31st birthday today!
gazzo45 2012-07-24
Gorgeous, sexy babe. Lovely feet!
milesobrian 2012-07-24
Screw Tera Patrick-this Tera is the one I'd like to bust a nut inside her!
moradee 2011-04-03
its like tera patrick
daredevil4ctg 2011-03-24
European girls are really slut . They love anal sex & DP more than any other girls .
khem316 2011-01-04
she is nice love her fuck passion
poppop 2010-10-30
Tera is the most fuckable girl. Very, very atractive body and hot pussy.
fukthaworld420 2010-07-29
SEXY AS FUCK
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones