Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tera Wray Dashboard

Tera Wray
Date added:
20070415
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tera Wray Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tera Wray
Aliases:
Tera Wray Static
Date of Birth:
April 14, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Louisville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Kanji characters on stomach that mean 'Southern Comfort'; dragon on left shoulderblade; Aries sign on left wrist
Social Media:
  • Tera Wray MySpace

Tera Wray is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Louisville on April 14, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 17769th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tera Wray is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tera Wray biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones