Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Terri Summers Dashboard

Terri Summers
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Netherlands
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Terri Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Terri Summers
Aliases:
Terri Powers, Terri Summer, Terry Summers
Date of Birth:
January 16, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Amsterdam
Country of Origin:
Netherlands
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Flower on left abdomen; tribal on neck
Social Media:
  • Terri Summers Twitter
  • Terri Summers MySpace

Terri Summers is a Porn Star from Netherlands. She was born in Amsterdam on January 16, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1473th place. She currently has 231 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Terri Summers is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Terri Summers biography

Latest Terri Summers Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-09-24 Terri Summers opens up for a fucking pounding Views 14425 Duration 3:00 Terri Summers opens up for a fucking pounding
Added on: 2013-01-31 Terri Summers sucks some Dick and prepares for a hard ride Views 13244 Duration 4:46 Terri Summers sucks some Dick and prepares for a hard ride
Added on: 2012-05-11 Terri Summers gets nailed and gets a hot and creamy Facial Views 28970 Duration 1:28 Terri Summers gets nailed and gets a hot and creamy Facial
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Terri Summers's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Terri Summers photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

SunfireXD 2013-08-17
@milesobrian ...and the best thing is, she is still performing!
IluvAsians 2013-05-21
Very sexy!! Best of all, she's natural
milesobrian 2012-07-06
Penthouse Pet,Playboy model and most importantly...Poe star! Now that's an accomplishment! What a lady!
anubas69 2011-10-16
This is one hot babe..., sexy body
milesobrian 2011-01-16
Happy birthday darling!
stodo 2010-12-25
Merry Christmas, Terri!Happy New Year and Best Wishes for 2011
Geoslithos 2010-12-23
Very nice
Christa 2010-12-13
You're smoking hot girl!
Salinas 2010-11-21
we wanna more links about terri.
milesobrian 2010-11-11
An awesome woman!Love to see more and more of her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones